Classes

Ciclo Escolar 2018-2019

Nombre de la Clase Profesor Assignments
1° A Español Angelita Batalla Cruz
2
1° B Español Angelita Batalla Cruz
2
1°C EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA Josue Román Garcia Hernandez
0
1°D EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA Josue Román Garcia Hernandez
0
1A Educación Física Rocío Jasso Quiróz
0
1A Geography Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
2
1A Tecnología Alcira Ivett Aguilera Justo
0
1A World History Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
5
1B Educación Física  Rocío Jasso Quiróz
0
1B Geography Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
2
1B Tecnología Alcira Ivett Aguilera Justo
0
1B World History Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
5
1C Geography Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
2
1C Tecnología Alcira Ivett Aguilera Justo
0
1C World History Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
5
1D Geography Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
2
1D Tecnología Alcira Ivett Aguilera Justo
0
1D World History Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
5
1ºA Fernanda Arias Gajardo
0
1ºB Fernanda Arias Gajardo
0
1ºC Fernanda Arias Gajardo
Marisol Díaz Morales
Adelina Herlinda Domínguez Delgado
Lino Antoine Michelini Sesma
Luis Roberto Mora Garcilazo
José de Jesús Reyes Ortiz
Almudena Rubin López
47
1st A Mariana Ayala Ríos
22
1st B Mariana Ayala Ríos
22
1st D English Oscar Castillo Salazar
0
2°C EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA Josue Román Garcia Hernandez
0
2A Educación Física Rocío Jasso Quiróz
0
2A FORMACION CATOLICA Elizabeth García Franco
3 (1 new)
2A FORMACION PARA EL AMOR Elizabeth García Franco
1
2A Tecnología Alcira Ivett Aguilera Justo
0
2A World History Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
5
2B Educación Física Rocío Jasso Quiróz
0
2B FORMACION CATOLICA Elizabeth García Franco
3 (1 new)
2B FORMACION PARA EL AMOR Elizabeth García Franco
1
2B Tecnología Alcira Ivett Aguilera Justo
0
2B Tutoría Rocío Jasso Quiróz
0
2B World History Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
5
2C Formación Cívica y Ética Eduardo Nader Kuri
0
2C Tecnología Alcira Ivett Aguilera Justo
0
2C World History Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
7
2do C Tutoria Oscar Castillo Salazar
0
2ºA Fernanda Arias Gajardo
0
2ºB Fernanda Arias Gajardo
0
3° A Español Angelita Batalla Cruz
1
3° B Español Angelita Batalla Cruz
1
3° C Español Angelita Batalla Cruz
1
3°C Marisol Díaz Morales
Almudena Rubin López
48
3°C EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA Josue Román Garcia Hernandez
0
3A Educación Física Rocío Jasso Quiróz
0
3A FORMACION PARA EL AMOR Elizabeth García Franco
1
3A Historia de México Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
3
3A Tecnología Alcira Ivett Aguilera Justo
0
3B Educación Física  Rocío Jasso Quiróz
0
3B FORMACION PARA EL AMOR Elizabeth García Franco
1
3B Historia de México Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
3
3B Tecnología Alcira Ivett Aguilera Justo
0
3C Formación Cívica y Ética Eduardo Nader Kuri
0
3C Historia de México Emmanuel Isaac Ramos Velázquez
3
3C Tecnología Alcira Ivett Aguilera Justo
0
3ºA Fernanda Arias Gajardo
0
3ºB Fernanda Arias Gajardo
0
3ºC Fernanda Arias Gajardo
0
3rd A Chemistry Ma. De los Angeles De los Rios Corte
8
3rd A English Oscar Castillo Salazar
0
3rd B Chemistry Ma. De los Angeles De los Rios Corte
8
3rd B English Oscar Castillo Salazar
0
3rd C Chemistry Ma. De los Angeles De los Rios Corte
8
3rd C English Oscar Castillo Salazar
0
3ro A Tutoría Ma. De los Angeles De los Rios Corte
1
4A Alma Olivia Salazar Trejo
0
4B Alma Olivia Salazar Trejo
0
4C Alma Olivia Salazar Trejo
0
4ºA Melina Gordillo Alarcon
22 (1 new)
4ºB Melina Gordillo Alarcon
20 (1 new)
4th A Lourdes Treviño Bonilla
22
4th B Lourdes Treviño Bonilla
22
5° A Angélica Cortés Iniestra
17 (1 new)
5° B Angélica Cortés Iniestra
17 (1 new)
5° C Laura De Luna Rojas
17
5° D Laura De Luna Rojas
16
5A Alma Olivia Salazar Trejo
0
5B Alma Olivia Salazar Trejo
0
5C Alma Olivia Salazar Trejo
0
5º C English Rosa Irais Cruz Mendoza
20
5º D English Rosa Irais Cruz Mendoza
20
6A Alma Olivia Salazar Trejo
0
6B Alma Olivia Salazar Trejo
0
6C Alma Olivia Salazar Trejo
0
6th A Mariana Cassaigne Ramos
María Giselle Zamora Viurquiz
16
6th B Mariana Cassaigne Ramos
María Giselle Zamora Viurquiz
16
Artes 1A Luis Fernando Andrade Yudico
0
Artes 1B Luis Fernando Andrade Yudico
0
Artes 1C Luis Fernando Andrade Yudico
0
Artes 1D Luis Fernando Andrade Yudico
0
Artes 2A Luis Fernando Andrade Yudico
0
Artes 2B Luis Fernando Andrade Yudico
0
Artes 2C Luis Fernando Andrade Yudico
0
Artes 3A Luis Fernando Andrade Yudico
0
Artes 3B Luis Fernando Andrade Yudico
0
Artes 3C Luis Fernando Andrade Yudico
0
Biology 1oA Jessica Liliana Pérez López
1
Biology 1oB Jessica Liliana Pérez López
1
Biology 1oC Jessica Liliana Pérez López
1
Biology 1oD Jessica Liliana Pérez López
1
English 2oA Ana María López Ocampo
18
English 2oB Ana María López Ocampo
17
English 4oC Sylvia Amalia Vázquez González
21
English 5A Guadalupe Ahuja Ormaechea
26 (1 new)
English 5B Guadalupe Ahuja Ormaechea
26 (1 new)
English 6oC Sylvia Amalia Vázquez González
30 (10 new)
Español 1° A Diana Alejandra Domínguez Amador
Adriana Jimenez Guadarrama
25
Español 1° B Diana Alejandra Domínguez Amador
25
Español 1o C Aldahara Morales
0
Español 1o D Aldahara Morales
0
ESPAÑOL 2°A Araceli Rivas Sánchez
0
Español 2A Gloria Ruíz Ortíz
3
Español 2B Gloria Ruíz Ortíz
3
Español 2o C Aldahara Morales
0
Español 4ºC Victoria Verónica Cisneros López
18 (1 new)
Español 6° A María Giselle Zamora Viurquiz
23
Español 6° B María Giselle Zamora Viurquiz
23
Español 6ºC Victoria Verónica Cisneros López
19 (5 new)
EXTRA INFORMATION Marisol Díaz Morales
0
FOCA 1° B Claudia Irene Rivas Uruchurtu
0
FOCA 1°A Claudia Irene Rivas Uruchurtu
0
FOCA 2° A Claudia Irene Rivas Uruchurtu
0
FOCA 3° A Claudia Irene Rivas Uruchurtu
1
FOCA 3° B Claudia Irene Rivas Uruchurtu
1
FOCA 3A Ana Esmeralda Becerril Robledo
2
FOCA 3B Ana Esmeralda Becerril Robledo
3 (1 new)
FOCA 4° A Claudia Irene Rivas Uruchurtu
0
FOCA 4° B Claudia Irene Rivas Uruchurtu
0
FOMA 1A Ana Esmeralda Becerril Robledo
2
FOMA 1B Ana Esmeralda Becerril Robledo
3
Formación Católica 1A Mary Carmen Flores Ruíz
1
Formación Católica 1B Mary Carmen Flores Ruíz
1
Formación Católica 1C Jesús Gerardo Padilla Tovar
1
Formación Católica 1D Jesús Gerardo Padilla Tovar
1
Formación Católica 2C Jesús Gerardo Padilla Tovar
1
Formación Católica 3C Jesús Gerardo Padilla Tovar
0
Formación Católica 5 D Jesús Gerardo Padilla Tovar
0
Formación Católica 5C Jesús Gerardo Padilla Tovar
0
Formación Católica 6C Jesús Gerardo Padilla Tovar
0
Formación Cívica y Ética 1A Elizabeth Villalobos
7 (1 new)
Formación Cívica y Ética 1B Elizabeth Villalobos
1 (1 new)
Formación Cívica y Ética 1C Elizabeth Villalobos
9 (1 new)
Formación Cívica y Ética 1D Elizabeth Villalobos
7 (1 new)
Formación Cívica y Ética 2A Elizabeth Villalobos
9
Formación Cívica y Ética 2B Elizabeth Villalobos
9
Formación Cívica y Ética 3A Elizabeth Villalobos
10
Formación Cívica y Ética 3B Elizabeth Villalobos
10
Formación para el Amor 1C Lino Antoine Michelini Sesma
0
Formación para el Amor 1D Lino Antoine Michelini Sesma
0
Formación para el Amor 2C Jesús Gerardo Padilla Tovar
0
Formación para el Amor 3C Jesús Gerardo Padilla Tovar
0
Francés 1°C Emmanuel Thomas Marie Cherel Julien
0
Francés 1°D Emmanuel Thomas Marie Cherel Julien
0
Francés 3°C Emmanuel Thomas Marie Cherel Julien
0
Francés I. 1ºA Luz Adriana Nava Ramirez
0
Francés I. 1ºB Luz Adriana Nava Ramirez
0
Francés II. 2ºA Luz Adriana Nava Ramirez
0
Francés II. 2ºB Luz Adriana Nava Ramirez
0
Francés II. 2ºC Luz Adriana Nava Ramirez
0
Francés III. 3ºA Luz Adriana Nava Ramirez
0
Francés III. 3ºB Luz Adriana Nava Ramirez
0
Inglés 2°A Teresa González
1
Inglés 2°B Teresa González
1
Inglés 2°C Emmanuel Thomas Marie Cherel Julien
0
Inglés 3A Nidia Aldara Guerrero Pérez
22
Inglés 3B Nidia Aldara Guerrero Pérez
22
Juntas Matemáticas (Period 2) Ana Luisa Luna Sánchez
0
Matemáticas 1°A María Del Pilar Peimbert Langarica
4
Matemáticas 1°B María Del Pilar Peimbert Langarica
4
MATEMATICAS 1°c Gilberto García Ramírez
0
MATEMATICAS 1°D Gilberto García Ramírez
0
Matemáticas 2° A María Del Pilar Peimbert Langarica
2
Matemáticas 2° B María Del Pilar Peimbert Langarica
2
Matemáticas 2°C María Del Pilar Peimbert Langarica
3
MATEMATICAS 3°C Gilberto García Ramírez
0
Matemáticas3A Luz Cristina Parra Noriega
1
Matemáticas3B Luz Cristina Parra Noriega
1
Mtra Nina Gonzalez Adriana Jimenez Guadarrama
Carmen Lara
0
Physics 2A Israel Villalobos Alcazar
4 (1 new)
Physics 2B Israel Villalobos Alcazar
4 (1 new)
Physics 2C Israel Villalobos Alcazar
4 (1 new)
Robótica 1°A Secundaria Víctor Manuel Cuevas Barajas
0
Robótica 1°B Secundaria Víctor Manuel Cuevas Barajas
0
Robótica 1°C Secundaria Víctor Manuel Cuevas Barajas
0
Robótica 1°D Secundaria Víctor Manuel Cuevas Barajas
0
Robótica 2°A Secundaria Víctor Manuel Cuevas Barajas
0
Robótica 2°B Secundaria Víctor Manuel Cuevas Barajas
0
Robótica 2°C Secundaria Víctor Manuel Cuevas Barajas
0
Robótica 3°A Secundaria Víctor Manuel Cuevas Barajas
0
Robótica 3°B Secundaria Víctor Manuel Cuevas Barajas
0
Robótica 3°C Secundaria Víctor Manuel Cuevas Barajas
0
Segundo A Diana Rubi De La Rosa Roque
Ana María López Ocampo
20 (1 new)
Segundo B Diana Rubi De La Rosa Roque
Ana María López Ocampo
20 (1 new)
Tercero A Patricia Vaca Cano
22
Tercero B Patricia Vaca Cano
19
Tutoria 1°A María Del Pilar Peimbert Langarica
0
Tutoria 1B Ana Esmeralda Becerril Robledo
0
Tutoría 1C Lino Antoine Michelini Sesma
0
TutorÍa 2°A María Del Pilar Peimbert Langarica
0
Tutoría 3C Jesús Gerardo Padilla Tovar
0
Tutoría. 3ºB Luz Adriana Nava Ramirez
0